Italiano
Back to the town of Santu Lussurgiu

The Mayor, the Assessors and the Councilors of Santu Lussurgiu

Region = Sardegna

Province = Oristano

Town = Santu Lussurgiu

Please find in what follows the names of The Mayor, the Assessors and the Councilors of Santu Lussurgiu.

For each of them are available birthdate and birthplace, education and job, along with the date of their election , the date since they are in charge and the party they belonged to at the time of their election.

Sindaco

Diego Loi, born on 12/09/1976 in CAGLIARI (CA).
Education: Laurea
Elected on 31/05/2015 and in charge since 01/06/2015 - Party: Lista civica Entu Nou

Vicesindaco

Francesca Citroni, born on 30/06/1973 in BOLOGNA (BO).
Elected on 31/05/2015 and in charge since 12/06/2015

Assessore

Caterina Maria Atzori, born on 12/03/1968 in ORISTANO (OR).
Elected on 31/05/2015 and in charge since 12/06/2015 - Party: Lista civica - Entu Nou

Assessore

Giovanni Maria Pani, born on 06/08/1969 in ORISTANO (OR).
Elected on 31/05/2015 and in charge since 12/06/2015 - Party: Lista civica - Entu Nou

Assessore

Antonio Rundine, born on 28/01/1982 in ORISTANO (OR).
Elected on 31/05/2015 and in charge since 12/06/2015 - Party: Lista civica - Entu Nou

Consigliere

Caterina Maria Atzori, born on 12/03/1968 in ORISTANO (OR).
Elected on 31/05/2015 and in charge since 01/06/2015 - Party: Lista civica - Entu Nou

Consigliere

Francesco Bellinzas, born on 26/01/1958 in SANTU LUSSURGIU (OR).
Elected on 31/05/2015 and in charge since 01/06/2015 - Party: Lista civica - Innovare nella Tradizione

Consigliere

Vittorio Caratzu, born on 12/11/1983 in SASSARI (SS).
Elected on 31/05/2015 and in charge since 01/06/2015 - Party: Lista civica - Entu Nou

Consigliere

Francesca Citroni, born on 30/06/1973 in BOLOGNA (BO).
Elected on 31/05/2015 and in charge since 01/06/2015 - Party: Lista civica - Entu Nou

Consigliere

Alessandro Corona, born on 10/11/1980 in CAGLIARI (CA).
Elected on 31/05/2015 and in charge since 01/06/2015 - Party: Lista civica - Entu Nou

Consigliere

Gian Luca Ledda, born on 04/09/1978 in SASSARI (SS).
Elected on 31/05/2015 and in charge since 01/06/2015 - Party: Lista civica - Entu Nou

Consigliere

Daniela Licheri, born on 03/09/1973 in CAGLIARI (CA).
Elected on 31/05/2015 and in charge since 01/06/2015 - Party: Lista civica - Innovare nella Tradizione

Consigliere

Giovanni Antonio Pani, born on 06/08/1969 in ORISTANO (OR).
Elected on 31/05/2015 and in charge since 01/06/2015 - Party: Lista civica - Entu Nou

Consigliere

Antonio Rundine, born on 28/01/1982 in ORISTANO (OR).
Elected on 31/05/2015 and in charge since 01/06/2015 - Party: Lista civica - Entu Nou

Consigliere

Diego Soru, born on 19/09/1988 in ORISTANO (OR).
Elected on 31/05/2015 and in charge since 01/06/2015 - Party: Lista civica - Entu Nou

Consigliere - Candidato Sindaco

Giovanni Pinna, born on 28/08/1958 in SANTU LUSSURGIU (OR).
Education: Licenza di scuola media superiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Impiegati amministrativi con mansioni direttive e di concetto
Elected on 31/05/2015 and in charge since 01/06/2015 - Party: Lista civica - Innovare nella Tradizione

Consigliere - Candidato Sindaco

Stefano Putzolu, born on 15/03/1965 in SASSARI (SS).
Education: Licenza di scuola media inferiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Rappresentanti di commercio, viaggiatori, mediatori e assimilati
Elected on 31/05/2015 and in charge since 01/06/2015 - Party: Lista civica - Unita' - Tradizione - Progresso

The same in the surroungings of Santu Lussurgiu:

Bonarcado (OR) (5.0), Seneghe (OR) (7.3), Cuglieri (OR) (9.1), Scano di Montiferro (OR) (10.0), Paulilatino (OR) (11.2), Abbasanta (OR) (14.0), Norbello (OR) (15.1), Borore (NU) (15.1),